Kollegium

Benten, Ulrike

Benten, Ulrike

Klassenlehrer 8c
Berndsen, Daniela

Berndsen, Daniela

Elternzeit
Brick, Hans

Brick, Hans

Fachlehrer
Döbber, Frank

Döbber, Frank

Klassenlehrer 8b
Dwillies, Marcel

Dwillies, Marcel

Klassenlehrer 10a
Eßer, Melanie

Eßer, Melanie

Rektorin / Fachlehrerin
Faust, Alexandra

Faust, Alexandra

Klassenlehrerin 9d
Hollenberg, Sabrina

Hollenberg, Sabrina

Klassenlehrerin 9c
Knudsen, Simone

Knudsen, Simone

Fachlehrerin
Kock, Christoph

Kock, Christoph

Klassenlehrer 8a
Kothe, Susanne

Kothe, Susanne

Fachlehrerin
Kriehn-Olesch, Ilona

Kriehn-Olesch, Ilona

Fachlehrerin
Kruse, Barbara

Kruse, Barbara

Fachlehrerin
Lammers, Michael

Lammers, Michael

Fachlehrer
Lehrke, Olga

Lehrke, Olga

Fachlehrerin
Lohbreier, Marlene

Lohbreier, Marlene

Klassenlehrerin 10d
Maas, Anne

Maas, Anne

Klassenlehrerin DaZ
Müller, Corinna

Müller, Corinna

Klassenlehrerin 6.1
Niemöller, Vera

Niemöller, Vera

Klassenlehrerin 10c
Nowak, Elmar

Nowak, Elmar

Fachlehrer
Otten, Cornelia

Otten, Cornelia

Klassenlehrerin 9a
Pelster, Stefan

Pelster, Stefan

Fachlehrer
Peters, Sonja

Peters, Sonja

Fachlehrerin
Plagge, Christian

Plagge, Christian

Fachlehrer
Pöttker, Karsten

Pöttker, Karsten

Förderschullehrer
Roling, Sigrid

Roling, Sigrid

Klassenlehrerin 7.3
Roose, Anke

Roose, Anke

Klassenlehrerin 5.2
Schmitz, Katharina

Schmitz, Katharina

Referendarin
Schnieders-Röttker, Maria

Schnieders-Röttker, Maria

Klassenlehrerin 8d
Schomaker, Nadine

Schomaker, Nadine

Klassenlehrerin 7.1
Schrant, Svenja

Schrant, Svenja

Klassenlehrerin 5.3
Schüer, Katrin

Schüer, Katrin

Klassenlehrerin 6.2
Schulte, Katrin

Schulte, Katrin

Fachlehrerin
Schulte, Martina

Schulte, Martina

Klassenlehrerin 7.2
Schulz, Swetlana

Schulz, Swetlana

Klassenlehrerin 6.3
Seelhorst, Rolf

Seelhorst, Rolf

Fach- und Beratungslehrer
Slim-Wittstruck, Cornelia

Slim-Wittstruck, Cornelia

Fachlehrerin
Thiel, Carolin

Thiel, Carolin

Klassenlehrerin 5.1
Willen, Katja

Willen, Katja

Fachlehrerin